Teams Stats, Regular Season, 2026-27 Season
2PT 3PT 1PT Rebounds Fouls Blocks
Team GP Pts % / A % / A % / A DR OR TR FF FA ST TO AS BKF BKA VAL
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 4 103.3 60.9% 39.6% 82.5% 25.3 16.8 42.0 19.5 18.0 6.0 13.5 25.0 5.0 2.3 124.5
Maccabi Ramat Gan 4 91.5 51.2% 37.5% 83.0% 28.5 11.3 39.8 24.5 24.0 8.5 12.8 19.3 1.5 2.8 104.8
Hapoel Jerusalem 4 84.5 53.1% 41.8% 75.4% 27.3 13.8 41.0 19.5 19.0 9.0 15.0 20.0 3.8 1.8 104.5
Hapoel Tel-Aviv 4 85.3 57.3% 39.8% 76.3% 22.5 9.8 32.3 16.3 19.8 7.8 12.0 16.3 3.3 2.8 98.0
Hapoel Galil Elion 4 87.0 54.0% 33.3% 70.1% 23.8 11.3 35.0 18.3 23.3 9.0 13.5 16.8 2.0 2.0 96.8
Bnei Herzliya 4 91.3 56.0% 32.1% 72.0% 28.0 10.8 38.8 24.5 22.8 7.8 14.3 16.3 3.8 2.5 95.3
Ironi Kiryat Ata 4 90.0 52.9% 36.4% 72.0% 25.8 12.8 38.5 22.8 22.0 7.5 17.0 19.0 2.0 4.8 91.8
Hapoel Eilat 4 84.5 55.1% 35.6% 73.9% 24.8 9.5 34.3 21.5 21.5 8.5 16.0 17.8 1.3 3.3 88.8
Ness Ziona 4 79.5 57.3% 25.0% 70.3% 30.3 10.3 40.5 22.0 21.3 8.3 16.5 18.0 2.8 1.5 85.8
M. Rishon 4 77.8 51.9% 27.8% 65.6% 29.5 13.5 43.0 22.5 19.3 8.0 14.3 17.3 3.3 3.5 83.5
Hapoel Haemek 4 77.0 52.4% 30.4% 74.4% 24.8 10.8 35.5 21.8 19.8 10.3 15.8 16.8 2.0 2.3 81.0
Hapoel Holon 4 74.8 49.2% 32.8% 70.6% 26.8 9.0 35.8 21.3 18.0 7.5 15.3 19.8 4.0 2.3 78.5
Maccabi Ashdod 4 74.3 45.5% 36.4% 71.8% 25.5 12.5 38.0 18.0 16.3 6.8 13.3 15.3 2.3 2.0 77.0
Beer Sheva/Dimona 4 80.8 52.2% 34.5% 62.1% 22.8 13.3 36.0 18.8 16.8 8.3 17.3 17.8 1.3 4.5 76.8
Team Stats - Advanced Stats, Regular Season
Team Games Pts From Turnovers Pts From Paint Second Chance Pts
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 4 22.3 37.0 20.0
Hapoel Galil Elion 4 24.0 39.5 14.5
Hapoel Tel-Aviv 4 22.0 31.0 10.8
Beer Sheva/Dimona 4 20.0 36.5 11.0
Hapoel Jerusalem 4 19.5 37.0 11.3
Hapoel Holon 4 21.0 30.5 8.0
Ironi Kiryat Ata 4 18.3 37.0 10.8
Hapoel Haemek 4 19.5 34.0 10.3
Ness Ziona 4 20.0 35.5 10.5
Maccabi Ashdod 4 18.0 24.5 12.0
M. Rishon 4 15.5 36.0 13.5
Hapoel Eilat 4 22.8 38.0 10.0
Maccabi Ramat Gan 4 19.8 35.5 13.0
Bnei Herzliya 4 18.5 38.0 11.0