| סטטיסטיקה קבוצתית, עונה סדירה, עונת 2026-27 |
| מכבי ר"ג |
4 |
91.5 |
51.2% |
37.5% |
83.0% |
28.5 |
11.3 |
39.8 |
24.5 |
24.0 |
8.5 |
12.8 |
19.3 |
1.5 |
2.8 |
104.8 |
| גליל עליון |
4 |
87.0 |
54.0% |
33.3% |
70.1% |
23.8 |
11.3 |
35.0 |
18.3 |
23.3 |
9.0 |
13.5 |
16.8 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
96.8 |
| בני הרצליה |
4 |
91.3 |
56.0% |
32.1% |
72.0% |
28.0 |
10.8 |
38.8 |
24.5 |
22.8 |
7.8 |
14.3 |
16.3 |
3.8 |
2.5 |
95.3 |
| קריית אתא |
4 |
90.0 |
52.9% |
36.4% |
72.0% |
25.8 |
12.8 |
38.5 |
22.8 |
22.0 |
7.5 |
17.0 |
19.0 |
2.0 |
4.8 |
91.8 |
| הפועל אילת |
4 |
84.5 |
55.1% |
35.6% |
73.9% |
24.8 |
9.5 |
34.3 |
21.5 |
21.5 |
8.5 |
16.0 |
17.8 |
1.3 |
3.3 |
88.8 |
| נס ציונה |
4 |
79.5 |
57.3% |
25.0% |
70.3% |
30.3 |
10.3 |
40.5 |
22.0 |
21.3 |
8.3 |
16.5 |
18.0 |
2.8 |
1.5 |
85.8 |
| הפועל העמק |
4 |
77.0 |
52.4% |
30.4% |
74.4% |
24.8 |
10.8 |
35.5 |
21.8 |
19.8 |
10.3 |
15.8 |
16.8 |
2.0 |
2.3 |
81.0 |
| הפועל ת"א |
4 |
85.3 |
57.3% |
39.8% |
76.3% |
22.5 |
9.8 |
32.3 |
16.3 |
19.8 |
7.8 |
12.0 |
16.3 |
3.3 |
2.8 |
98.0 |
| ראשון לציון |
4 |
77.8 |
51.9% |
27.8% |
65.6% |
29.5 |
13.5 |
43.0 |
22.5 |
19.3 |
8.0 |
14.3 |
17.3 |
3.3 |
3.5 |
83.5 |
| הפועל י-ם |
4 |
84.5 |
53.1% |
41.8% |
75.4% |
27.3 |
13.8 |
41.0 |
19.5 |
19.0 |
9.0 |
15.0 |
20.0 |
3.8 |
1.8 |
104.5 |
| הפועל חולון |
4 |
74.8 |
49.2% |
32.8% |
70.6% |
26.8 |
9.0 |
35.8 |
21.3 |
18.0 |
7.5 |
15.3 |
19.8 |
4.0 |
2.3 |
78.5 |
| מכבי ת"א |
4 |
103.3 |
60.9% |
39.6% |
82.5% |
25.3 |
16.8 |
42.0 |
19.5 |
18.0 |
6.0 |
13.5 |
25.0 |
5.0 |
2.3 |
124.5 |
| הפועל ב"ש |
4 |
80.8 |
52.2% |
34.5% |
62.1% |
22.8 |
13.3 |
36.0 |
18.8 |
16.8 |
8.3 |
17.3 |
17.8 |
1.3 |
4.5 |
76.8 |
| מכבי אשדוד |
4 |
74.3 |
45.5% |
36.4% |
71.8% |
25.5 |
12.5 |
38.0 |
18.0 |
16.3 |
6.8 |
13.3 |
15.3 |
2.3 |
2.0 |
77.0 |