23
Bnaya
Sror
Team: Ironi Hai Motors Ness Ziona
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
Position: C
Height: 2.08
Birth Date: 01/11/1999
Years in Current Team: 1
Years Pro: 8
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
Position: C
Height: 2.08
Birth Date: 01/11/1999
Years in Current Team: 1
Years Pro: 8
11
Career High
372
Overall Career Points
2.8
Avarage Career Points


| Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| GP | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 3 | 3 | 37 | 16 | 8/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | |||
| Average | 3 | 100% | 12.3 | 5.3 | 88.9% | 0% | 0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 6.0 | |||
| Stats By Games - Regular Season (Ness Ziona) | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| # | Game | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | Maccabi Ashdod (A) L | * | 17 | 8 | 4/4 | 100% | 0/0 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2 | Bnei Herzliya (H) L | * | 11 | 8 | 4/5 | 80% | 0/0 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 4 | Hapoel Galil Elion (A) W | * | 9 | 0 | 0/0 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2019-20 | Gilboa Galil | 13 | 9.3 | 2.3 | 48% | 0% | 50% | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | |||
| 2020-21 | Gilboa Galil | 26 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 48% | 0% | 29% | 1.4 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | |||
| 2021-22 | Gilboa Galil | 22 | 9.2 | 2.1 | 71% | 0% | 21% | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | |||
| 2022-23 | Gilboa Galil | 19 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 65% | 0% | 30% | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | |||
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 22 | 16.6 | 5.4 | 60% | 0% | 13% | 3.1 | 1.9 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 6.5 | |||
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 20 | 13.1 | 3.3 | 68% | 0% | 36% | 2.6 | 1.2 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 5.5 | |||
| 2025-26 | Elitzur Netanya | 9 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 50% | 0% | 12% | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 2.7 | |||
| 2026-27 | Ness Ziona | 3 | 12.3 | 5.3 | 89% | 0% | 0% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 6.0 | |||
| PlayOff | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2019-20 | Gilboa Galil | 4 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 78% | 0% | 20% | 0.0 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 5.8 | |||
| 2020-21 | Gilboa Galil | 7 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 50% | 0% | 75% | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 | |||
| 2021-22 | Gilboa Galil | 4 | 13.3 | 2.0 | 67% | 0% | 0% | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 3.8 | |||
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 3 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 80% | 0% | 100% | 2.3 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 7.0 | |||
13 VAL
Round 1 Vs Maccabi Ashdod [Away]
8 Points
Round 2 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Home]
6 Rebounds
Round 1 Vs Maccabi Ashdod [Away]
1 Assists
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Galil Elion [Away]
0 Steals
Round 2 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Home]
1 Turnovers
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Galil Elion [Away]
0 Blocks
Round 2 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Home]
0 3Points Made
Round 2 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Home]
6.0 VAL
Ranks #97
5.3 Points
Ranks #103
3.0 Rebounds
Ranks #74
0.3 Turnovers
Ranks #134












.png)



















.png)

