10
Bar
Timor
Team: Hapoel IBI Tel Aviv
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
Position: G
Height: 1.90
Birth Date: 02/03/1992
Years in Current Team: 8
Years Pro: 14
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
Position: G
Height: 1.90
Birth Date: 02/03/1992
Years in Current Team: 8
Years Pro: 14
26
Career High
3270
Overall Career Points
9.1
Avarage Career Points


| Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| GP | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 4 | 1 | 75 | 20 | 3/6 | 4/10 | 2/2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |||
| Average | 4 | 25% | 18.8 | 5.0 | 50% | 40% | 100% | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | |||
| Stats By Games - Regular Season (Hapoel Tel-Aviv) | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| # | Game | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | Beer Sheva/Dimona (A) W | 24 | 8 | 1/2 | 50% | 2/3 | 66.7% | 0/0 | 0% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 2 | Maccabi Ashdod (H) W | 14 | 0 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 3 | Hapoel Jerusalem (H) L | 22 | 9 | 2/3 | 66.7% | 1/5 | 20% | 2/2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 4 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (A) W | * | 15 | 3 | 0/0 | 0% | 1/1 | 100% | 0/0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2012-13 | Hapoel TA | 27 | 25.0 | 8.1 | 58% | 38% | 68% | 2.2 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 8.9 | |||
| 2014-15 | Hapoel J-M | 27 | 18.6 | 8.2 | 57% | 41% | 61% | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 7.2 | |||
| 2015-16 | Hapoel J-M | 33 | 24.1 | 9.6 | 53% | 45% | 57% | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 8.8 | |||
| 2016-17 | Hapoel J-M | 31 | 25.4 | 10.0 | 59% | 39% | 71% | 1.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 11.6 | |||
| 2017-18 | Hapoel J-M | 27 | 22.3 | 8.6 | 56% | 40% | 64% | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 9.2 | |||
| 2018-19 | Hapoel J-M | 33 | 18.5 | 7.4 | 57% | 30% | 69% | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 5.7 | |||
| 2019-20 | Hapoel J-M | 27 | 18.4 | 6.7 | 54% | 32% | 74% | 2.2 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 7.3 | |||
| 2020-21 | Hapoel TA | 24 | 29.4 | 12.8 | 55% | 37% | 72% | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 13.7 | |||
| 2021-22 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 26 | 26.7 | 10.4 | 50% | 32% | 79% | 2.7 | 0.4 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 11.7 | |||
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 26 | 26.0 | 10.3 | 51% | 39% | 82% | 2.4 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 11.5 | |||
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 27 | 25.5 | 11.0 | 56% | 34% | 69% | 2.6 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 5.9 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 14.8 | |||
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 26 | 21.7 | 7.7 | 46% | 37% | 80% | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 8.4 | |||
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 22 | 22.4 | 8.6 | 59% | 37% | 67% | 2.4 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 4.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 11.0 | |||
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 4 | 18.8 | 5.0 | 50% | 40% | 100% | 2.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.3 | |||
| PlayOff | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2012-13 | Hapoel TA | 3 | 18.7 | 3.3 | 17% | 17% | 62% | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | |||
| 2014-15 | Hapoel J-M | 8 | 21.5 | 8.5 | 59% | 36% | 75% | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 9.8 | |||
| 2015-16 | Hapoel J-M | 7 | 22.4 | 8.1 | 52% | 28% | 91% | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 8.6 | |||
| 2016-17 | Hapoel J-M | 7 | 16.9 | 4.4 | 60% | 46% | 33% | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 5.4 | |||
| 2017-18 | Hapoel J-M | 5 | 23.4 | 9.8 | 63% | 24% | 81% | 2.2 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 9.2 | |||
| 2018-19 | Hapoel J-M | 4 | 17.3 | 9.5 | 70% | 56% | 60% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.3 | |||
| 2019-20 | Hapoel J-M | 3 | 15.3 | 1.3 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.3 | |||
| 2021-22 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 4 | 31.3 | 16.5 | 64% | 64% | 75% | 4.3 | 0.5 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 19.0 | |||
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 8 | 25.5 | 5.8 | 48% | 27% | 62% | 2.9 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 7.9 | |||
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 9 | 20.8 | 8.6 | 50% | 45% | 86% | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 9.2 | |||
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 6 | 23.2 | 9.3 | 70% | 44% | 80% | 3.2 | 0.0 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 13.0 | |||
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 3 | 9.3 | 4.3 | 75% | 40% | 100% | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | |||
14 VAL
Round 1 Vs Beer Sheva/Dimona [Away]
9 Points
Round 3 Vs Hapoel Jerusalem [Home]
6 Rebounds
Round 1 Vs Beer Sheva/Dimona [Away]
3 Assists
Round 1 Vs Beer Sheva/Dimona [Away]
3 Steals
Round 1 Vs Beer Sheva/Dimona [Away]
2 Turnovers
Round 4 Vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv [Away]
0 Blocks
Round 2 Vs Maccabi Ashdod [Home]
2 3Points Made
Round 1 Vs Beer Sheva/Dimona [Away]
26 Points
6.3 VAL
Ranks #95
5.0 Points
Ranks #110
2.5 Rebounds
Ranks #91
1.8 Assists
Ranks #61
1.3 Steals
Ranks #35
1.3 Turnovers
Ranks #74
40.0% % 3Points
Ranks #28

2 Champion
הפועל י-ם (2014-15)
הפועל י-ם (2016-17)
הפועל י-ם (2016-17)

2 Cups
הפועל י-ם (2018-19)
הפועל י-ם (2019-20)
הפועל י-ם (2019-20)

3 Winner Cups
הפועל י-ם (2014-15)
הפועל י-ם (2016-17)
הפועל י-ם (2019-20)
הפועל י-ם (2016-17)
הפועל י-ם (2019-20)
Personal Titles
Week First Team: 11 פעמים (WEEK #22 Season 2017-18, WEEK #28 Season 2017-18, WEEK #1 Season 2020-21, WEEK #25 Season 2020-21, WEEK #21 Season 2021-22, WEEK #17 Season 2022-23, WEEK #19 Season 2022-23, WEEK #12 Season 2022-23, WEEK #2 Season 2023-24, WEEK #6 Season 2023-24, WEEK #24 Season 2025-26)
Week MVP: 1 פעמים (WEEK #21 Season 2023-24)
Month Israeli MVP: 2 פעמים (October Season 2015-16, January Season 2021-22)
6-Player POTY: 2 פעמים (2015-16, 2022-23)
Amaze POTY: 1 פעמים (2012-13)










.png)





























.png)

