9
Dusty
Hannahs
Team: Bnei Penlink Herzliya
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
,
United States (USA)
Position: G
Height: 1.91
Birth Date: 02/09/1993
Years in Current Team: 1
Years Pro: 2
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
,
United States (USA)
Position: G
Height: 1.91
Birth Date: 02/09/1993
Years in Current Team: 1
Years Pro: 2
23
Career High
194
Overall Career Points
10.2
Avarage Career Points

| Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| GP | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 4 | 0 | 100 | 53 | 9/14 | 10/24 | 5/5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31 | |||
| Average | 4 | 0% | 25.0 | 13.3 | 64.3% | 41.7% | 100% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 7.8 | |||
| Stats By Games - Regular Season (Bnei Herzliya) | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| # | Game | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | Maccabi Ramat Gan (H) L | 19 | 4 | 2/2 | 100% | 0/4 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
| 2 | Ness Ziona (A) W | 32 | 20 | 3/5 | 60% | 4/6 | 66.7% | 2/2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | |
| 3 | Hapoel Eilat (H) W | 21 | 17 | 4/5 | 80% | 3/5 | 60% | 0/0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 4 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (A) L | 28 | 12 | 0/2 | 0% | 3/9 | 33.3% | 3/3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |
| Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2023-24 | Ness Ziona | 1 | 24.0 | 13.0 | 80% | 33.3% | 100% | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.0 | |||
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 14 | 17.5 | 9.1 | 53.5% | 44.2% | 92.6% | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 7.1 | |||
| 2026-27 | Bnei Herzliya | 4 | 25.0 | 13.3 | 64% | 42% | 100% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 7.8 | |||
| PlayOff | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 9 | 8.2 | 3.0 | 41.7% | 31.2% | 100% | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | |||
14 VAL
Round 3 Vs Hapoel Eilat [Home]
20 Points
Round 2 Vs Ness Ziona [Away]
2 Rebounds
Round 3 Vs Hapoel Eilat [Home]
2 Assists
Round 1 Vs Maccabi Ramat Gan [Home]
3 Steals
Round 2 Vs Ness Ziona [Away]
3 Turnovers
Round 2 Vs Ness Ziona [Away]
1 Blocks
Round 4 Vs Ironi Kiryat Ata [Away]
4 3Points Made
Round 2 Vs Ness Ziona [Away]
7.8 VAL
Ranks #86
13.3 Points
Ranks #26
0.5 Rebounds
Ranks #137
1.5 Assists
Ranks #69
1.3 Steals
Ranks #33
1.8 Turnovers
Ranks #53
0.3 Blocks
Ranks #50
41.7% % 3Points
Ranks #22










.png)
























.png)

