10
Kendale
McCullum
Team: Hapoel Irony Eilat
Nationality:
United States (USA)
Position: PG
Height: 1.84
Birth Date: 31/05/1996
Years in Current Team: 1
Years Pro: 3
Nationality:
United States (USA)
Position: PG
Height: 1.84
Birth Date: 31/05/1996
Years in Current Team: 1
Years Pro: 3
31
Career High
629
Overall Career Points
15.0
Avarage Career Points

| Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| GP | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 4 | 4 | 112 | 59 | 11/27 | 6/12 | 19/25 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 26 | 11 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 82 | |||
| Average | 4 | 100% | 28.0 | 14.8 | 40.7% | 50% | 76% | 3.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 20.5 | |||
| Stats By Games - Regular Season (Hapoel Eilat) | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| # | Game | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | M. Rishon (A) W | * | 29 | 18 | 0/5 | 0% | 4/5 | 80% | 6/8 | 75% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 24 |
| 2 | Hapoel Holon (H) W | * | 26 | 11 | 3/10 | 30% | 0/2 | 0% | 5/6 | 83.3% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 3 | Bnei Herzliya (A) L | * | 27 | 18 | 4/6 | 66.7% | 2/3 | 66.7% | 4/7 | 57.1% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| 4 | Hapoel Jerusalem (A) L | * | 30 | 12 | 4/6 | 66.7% | 0/2 | 0% | 4/4 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 13 | 28.4 | 14.6 | 45% | 27% | 78% | 3.1 | 0.8 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 5.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 18.4 | |||
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 25 | 27.5 | 15.2 | 47% | 31% | 83% | 3.3 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 21.0 | |||
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Eilat | 4 | 28.0 | 14.8 | 41% | 50% | 76% | 3.0 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 8.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 20.5 | |||
| PlayOff | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 3 | 30.7 | 19.7 | 53% | 50% | 92% | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 18.7 | |||
26 VAL
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Jerusalem [Away]
18 Points
Round 3 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Away]
4 Rebounds
Round 2 Vs Hapoel Holon [Home]
10 Assists
Round 3 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Away]
5 Steals
Round 1 Vs M. Rishon [Away]
6 Turnovers
Round 2 Vs Hapoel Holon [Home]
1 Blocks
Round 1 Vs M. Rishon [Away]
4 3Points Made
Round 1 Vs M. Rishon [Away]
31 Points
9 Turnovers
20.5 VAL
Ranks #4
14.8 Points
Ranks #18
3.3 Rebounds
Ranks #66
8.0 Assists
Ranks #1
2.8 Steals
Ranks #2
4.5 Turnovers
Ranks #1
0.3 Blocks
Ranks #52
50.0% % 3Points
Ranks #11
Personal Titles
Week First Team: 6 פעמים (WEEK #19 Season 2023-24, WEEK #2 Season 2024-25, WEEK #11 Season 2024-25, WEEK #7 Season 2024-25, WEEK #18 Season 2024-25, WEEK #1 Season 2026-27)
Month MVP: 1 פעמים (March Season 2023-24)
Season First Team: 1 פעמים (2024-25)










.png)
























.png)

