50
Yuval
Sznaiderman
Team: Hapoel Irony Eilat
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
Position: PG
Height: 1.85
Birth Date: 09/12/2002
Years in Current Team: 1
Years Pro: 7
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
Position: PG
Height: 1.85
Birth Date: 09/12/2002
Years in Current Team: 1
Years Pro: 7
28
Career High
475
Overall Career Points
4.9
Avarage Career Points

| Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| GP | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 4 | 0 | 66 | 22 | 4/13 | 3/6 | 5/6 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 26 | |||
| Average | 4 | 0% | 16.5 | 5.5 | 30.8% | 50% | 83.3% | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 6.5 | |||
| Stats By Games - Regular Season (Hapoel Eilat) | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| # | Game | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | M. Rishon (A) W | 12 | 3 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 0/0 | 0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 2 | Hapoel Holon (H) W | 19 | 5 | 1/3 | 33.3% | 0/0 | 0% | 3/4 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 3 | Bnei Herzliya (A) L | 24 | 7 | 1/3 | 33.3% | 1/3 | 33.3% | 2/2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | |
| 4 | Hapoel Jerusalem (A) L | 11 | 7 | 2/5 | 40% | 1/1 | 100% | 0/0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | |
| Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2020-21 | Hapoel J-M | 9 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 30% | 40% | 75% | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.1 | |||
| 2021-22 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -3.0 | |||
| 2021-22 | M. Rishon | 9 | 11.8 | 4.1 | 55.6% | 28.6% | 68.8% | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | |||
| 2022-23 | Gilboa Galil | 4 | 18.0 | 6.8 | 44% | 62% | 57% | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 7.8 | |||
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 20 | 12.8 | 2.2 | 33% | 20% | 59% | 1.9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.5 | |||
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Ata | 25 | 21.6 | 5.2 | 46% | 24% | 70% | 1.9 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 6.1 | |||
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Galil Elion | 24 | 24.4 | 8.3 | 45% | 26% | 67% | 2.5 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 9.9 | |||
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Eilat | 4 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 31% | 50% | 83% | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 6.5 | |||
| PlayOff | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2020-21 | Hapoel J-M | 2 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 67% | 0% | 25% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | |||
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 3 | 12.3 | 2.7 | 50% | 22% | 0% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | |||
7 VAL
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Jerusalem [Away]
7 Points
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Jerusalem [Away]
3 Rebounds
Round 1 Vs M. Rishon [Away]
3 Assists
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Jerusalem [Away]
2 Steals
Round 2 Vs Hapoel Holon [Home]
1 Turnovers
Round 3 Vs Bnei Herzliya [Away]
0 Blocks
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Jerusalem [Away]
1 3Points Made
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Jerusalem [Away]
6.5 VAL
Ranks #94
5.5 Points
Ranks #102
2.3 Rebounds
Ranks #101
2.3 Assists
Ranks #49
1.0 Steals
Ranks #45
0.3 Turnovers
Ranks #144










.png)
























.png)

