| Individual Stats - Totals, Regular Season, 2026-27 Season | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||
| # | Player Name | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | Zack Bryant | Bnei Herzliya | 4 | 151.0 | 94.0 | 24/45 | 7/17 | 25/32 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 31.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 112.0 |
| 2 | Kendale McCullum | Hapoel Eilat | 4 | 112.0 | 59.0 | 11/27 | 6/12 | 19/25 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 26.0 | 11.0 | 18.0 | 32.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 82.0 |
| 3 | Malik Hall | Hapoel Haemek | 4 | 114.0 | 66.0 | 28/45 | 0/4 | 10/15 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 33.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 79.0 |
| 4 | Nathan Knight | Bnei Herzliya | 4 | 115.0 | 61.0 | 24/36 | 1/4 | 10/17 | 27.0 | 13.0 | 40.0 | 18.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 75.0 |
| 5 | Jaylen Adams | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 4 | 124.0 | 63.0 | 12/27 | 6/19 | 21/23 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 21.0 | 13.0 | 19.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 21.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 74.0 |
| 6 | Ahmad Caver | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 4 | 132.0 | 70.0 | 20/35 | 6/17 | 12/15 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 74.0 |
| 7 | Roman Sorkin | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 4 | 97.0 | 54.0 | 17/25 | 4/8 | 8/10 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 20.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 72.0 |
| 8 | Tyrece Radford | Ironi Kiryat Ata | 4 | 107.0 | 49.0 | 12/19 | 4/11 | 13/19 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 63.0 |
| 9 | Bryce Washington | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 4 | 93.0 | 51.0 | 16/27 | 0/2 | 19/23 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 21.0 | 11.0 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 63.0 |
| 10 | Justin Lewis | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 4 | 104.0 | 50.0 | 11/29 | 6/14 | 10/14 | 21.0 | 9.0 | 30.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 61.0 |
| 11 | James Dickey | Hapoel Eilat | 4 | 109.0 | 47.0 | 22/30 | 0/0 | 3/7 | 26.0 | 14.0 | 40.0 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 61.0 |
| 12 | Dusan Miletic | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 57.0 | 32.0 | 15/19 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 17.0 | 10.0 | 27.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 61.0 |
| 13 | Maurice Kemp | Hapoel Galil Elion | 3 | 90.0 | 53.0 | 22/38 | 0/1 | 9/16 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 18.0 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 61.0 |
| 14 | Joaquin Szuchman | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 4 | 84.0 | 36.0 | 5/7 | 5/11 | 11/12 | 20.0 | 2.0 | 22.0 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 59.0 |
| 15 | Tai Odiase | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 3 | 66.0 | 36.0 | 10/13 | 0/0 | 16/18 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 58.0 |
| 16 | Tomer Ginat | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 3 | 90.0 | 33.0 | 8/15 | 4/6 | 5/8 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 26.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 58.0 |
| 17 | Robert Turner | Maccabi Ashdod | 3 | 103.0 | 61.0 | 14/28 | 10/22 | 3/7 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 58.0 |
| 18 | Yuval Levin | Ironi Kiryat Ata | 4 | 91.0 | 48.0 | 8/13 | 7/15 | 11/12 | 18.0 | 5.0 | 23.0 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 57.0 |
| 19 | John Dibartolomeo | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 4 | 77.0 | 45.0 | 0/1 | 15/23 | 0/0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.0 |
| 20 | C.J. Elleby | Hapoel Haemek | 4 | 123.0 | 51.0 | 14/26 | 4/18 | 11/14 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 56.0 |
* Player must play at least 50% of the games
* Player must shoot at least 4 times 2Pts throws per game to enter the %2PT category, 2Pts Shoots category
* Player must shoot at least 2 times 3Pts throws per game to enter the %3PT category, 3Pts Shoots category
* Player must shoot at least 3 times 1Pts throws per game to enter the %1PT category, 1Pts Shoots category
* Player must deliver at least 1 assist per game to enter the assist/turnover ratio category
* Player must shoot at least 4 times 2Pts throws per game to enter the %2PT category, 2Pts Shoots category
* Player must shoot at least 2 times 3Pts throws per game to enter the %3PT category, 3Pts Shoots category
* Player must shoot at least 3 times 1Pts throws per game to enter the %1PT category, 1Pts Shoots category
* Player must deliver at least 1 assist per game to enter the assist/turnover ratio category








.png)










.png)

