Standings| Pts | L | W | GP | Team | # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | 1 | 21 | 22 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 1 |
| 41 | 3 | 19 | 22 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 2 |
| 39 | 7 | 16 | 23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 |
| 39 | 7 | 16 | 23 | Bnei Herzliya | 4 |
| 38 | 8 | 15 | 23 | Hapoel Haemek | 5 |
| 36 | 10 | 13 | 23 | Hapoel Holon | 6 |
| 35 | 13 | 11 | 24 | M. Rishon | 7 |
| 32 | 14 | 9 | 23 | Beer Sheva/Dimona | 8 |
| 31 | 15 | 8 | 23 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 9 |
| 30 | 14 | 8 | 22 | Ness Ziona | 10 |
| 30 | 18 | 6 | 24 | Hapoel Galil Elion | 11 |
| 29 | 17 | 6 | 23 | Elitzur Netanya | 12 |
| 29 | 15 | 7 | 22 | Ironi Kiryat Ata | 13 |
| 28 | 18 | 5 | 23 | M. Ra'ananna | 14 |
| Team Stats - Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||
| GP | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 22 | 1843 | 480/909 | 207/631 | 262/392 | 607 | 299 | 906 | 492 | 409 | 154 | 394 | 400 | 88 | 66 | 1865 | |||
| Average | 83.8 | 22/41 (52.8%) | 9/29 (32.8%) | 12/18 (66.8%) | 27.6 | 13.6 | 41.2 | 22.4 | 18.6 | 7.0 | 17.9 | 18.2 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 84.8 | ||||
| Team Stats - Advanced Stats, Regular Season | ||||
| Stat Name | Games | Pts From Turnovers | Pts From Paint | Second Chance Pts |
| Total | 22 | 402 | 770 | 290 |
| Average | 18.3 | 35.0 | 13.2 | |
| Team Stats Per Game - Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | |||||||||||||||
| # | Game | Pts | AG | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (A) | 82 | 97 | 31/50 | 62% | 4/20 | 20% | 8/13 | 61.5% | 27 | 11 | 38 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 76 |
| 2 | Hapoel Galil Elion (H) | 96 | 79 | 23/36 | 63.9% | 13/32 | 40.6% | 11/17 | 64.7% | 21 | 14 | 35 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 100 |
| 3 | Maccabi Ramat Gan (A) | 98 | 100 | 24/45 | 53.3% | 11/30 | 36.7% | 17/22 | 77.3% | 23 | 12 | 35 | 25 | 18 | 10 | 15 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 105 |
| 4 | Bnei Herzliya (H) | 113 | 101 | 29/47 | 61.7% | 14/30 | 46.7% | 13/21 | 61.9% | 34 | 17 | 51 | 24 | 20 | 8 | 17 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 136 |
| 5 | Hapoel Holon (A) | 98 | 90 | 27/51 | 52.9% | 8/26 | 30.8% | 20/24 | 83.3% | 26 | 14 | 40 | 24 | 22 | 9 | 11 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 106 |
| 6 | M. Rishon (H) | 94 | 85 | 27/38 | 71.1% | 9/29 | 31% | 13/19 | 68.4% | 22 | 13 | 35 | 17 | 21 | 10 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 103 |
| 7 | Beer Sheva/Dimona (A) | 94 | 80 | 28/45 | 62.2% | 11/29 | 37.9% | 5/8 | 62.5% | 38 | 13 | 51 | 18 | 19 | 4 | 21 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 118 |
| 8 | Hapoel Jerusalem (H) | 84 | 88 | 19/36 | 52.8% | 14/38 | 36.8% | 4/6 | 66.7% | 27 | 18 | 45 | 19 | 15 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 93 |
| 9 | M. Ra'ananna (A) | 84 | 80 | 22/48 | 45.8% | 8/22 | 36.4% | 16/24 | 66.7% | 31 | 15 | 46 | 22 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 99 |
| 10 | Hapoel Haemek (H) | 67 | 72 | 20/42 | 47.6% | 6/32 | 18.8% | 9/18 | 50% | 33 | 19 | 52 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 53 |
| 11 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (H) | 82 | 116 | 17/30 | 56.7% | 13/37 | 35.1% | 9/10 | 90% | 19 | 13 | 32 | 20 | 16 | 7 | 21 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 76 |
| 12 | Ness Ziona (A) | 91 | 100 | 24/40 | 60% | 11/36 | 30.6% | 10/16 | 62.5% | 32 | 16 | 48 | 23 | 17 | 10 | 22 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 93 |
| 13 | Elitzur Netanya (A) | 80 | 94 | 22/40 | 55% | 7/29 | 24.1% | 15/22 | 68.2% | 30 | 12 | 42 | 17 | 21 | 6 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 85 |
| 14 | Hapoel Jerusalem (A) | 68 | 96 | 19/43 | 44.2% | 6/28 | 21.4% | 12/23 | 52.2% | 22 | 14 | 36 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 57 |
| 15 | Hapoel Holon (H) | 63 | 94 | 17/34 | 50% | 6/25 | 24% | 11/18 | 61.1% | 24 | 8 | 32 | 17 | 22 | 7 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 56 |
| 16 | Beer Sheva/Dimona (H) | 84 | 86 | 23/42 | 54.8% | 9/22 | 40.9% | 11/18 | 61.1% | 30 | 11 | 41 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 21 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 90 |
| 17 | M. Rishon (A) | 69 | 97 | 17/29 | 58.6% | 8/27 | 29.6% | 11/19 | 57.9% | 26 | 12 | 38 | 18 | 16 | 6 | 25 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 62 |
| 18 | M. Ra'ananna (H) | 78 | 86 | 18/43 | 41.9% | 10/25 | 40% | 12/18 | 66.7% | 32 | 16 | 48 | 26 | 20 | 5 | 21 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 78 |
| 26 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (H) | 81 | 95 | 21/44 | 47.7% | 11/31 | 35.5% | 6/10 | 60% | 28 | 12 | 40 | 23 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 71 |
| 24 | Hapoel Haemek (A) | 64 | 77 | 12/46 | 26.1% | 10/28 | 35.7% | 10/16 | 62.5% | 28 | 18 | 46 | 27 | 22 | 10 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 35 |
| 25 | Bnei Herzliya (A) | 96 | 88 | 21/40 | 52.5% | 11/26 | 42.3% | 21/27 | 77.8% | 31 | 12 | 43 | 21 | 22 | 6 | 16 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 111 |
| 20 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (A) | 77 | 102 | 19/40 | 47.5% | 7/29 | 24.1% | 18/23 | 78.3% | 23 | 9 | 32 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 62 |
| Players - Regular Season Averages | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||
| # | Player Name | GP | SF | Min | Pts | % / A | % / A | % / A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 12 | DeAndre Williams | 2 | 2 | 29.0 | 16.5 | 38.1% | 40.0% | 78.6% | 7.0 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 21.0 |
| 26 | Malik Hall | 17 | 17 | 28.4 | 15.8 | 59.5% | 47.6% | 64.4% | 6.1 | 2.9 | 9.1 | 2.8 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 20.3 |
| 98 | Darius Hannah | 14 | 14 | 24.4 | 8.8 | 62.5% | 27.6% | 60.0% | 4.1 | 2.4 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 12.1 |
| 25 | Wesley Iwundu | 5 | 5 | 29.6 | 16.4 | 58.6% | 44.8% | 69.2% | 4.0 | 1.4 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 14.4 |
| 13 | Bodie Hume | 17 | 17 | 28.3 | 9.8 | 67.9% | 24.7% | 54.0% | 3.5 | 1.2 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 8.9 |
| 15 | Ilay Dolinski | 17 | 4 | 18.5 | 8.2 | 51.1% | 25.0% | 73.3% | 3.3 | 1.1 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 7.8 |
| 10 | Yuval Levin | 5 | 1 | 19.6 | 6.6 | 45.5% | 35.3% | 83.3% | 3.6 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 5.2 |
| 99 | Yuval Hochstadter | 22 | 6 | 19.5 | 8.1 | 53.8% | 34.6% | 65.7% | 1.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 6.1 |
| 03 | Rob Edwards | 2 | 0 | 24.5 | 18.0 | 41.7% | 42.9% | 73.9% | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 15.5 |
| 05 | Tomer Asayag | 22 | 22 | 23.2 | 8.1 | 47.3% | 35.5% | 72.7% | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 9.4 |
| 23 | Gal Baitner | 21 | 0 | 12.0 | 2.4 | 27.3% | 29.0% | 84.6% | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.8 |
| 41 | Dor Anavi | 20 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 55.6% | 16.7% | 40.0% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
| 08 | Evitar Cohen | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
| 30 | Bar Berkovich | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.8 |
| 24 | Ron Dandiker | 4 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| 22 | Itay Movsowitz | 6 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
| Released Players | |||||||||||||||||||
| 100 | Isiah Small | 3 | 1 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| 101 | James Banks | 4 | 3 | 14.5 | 3.5 | 43.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8 | 2.5 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.3 |
| 107 | Jamiya Neal | 17 | 16 | 29.6 | 12.7 | 50.5% | 34.4% | 64.7% | 3.7 | 1.2 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 12.4 |
| 110 | Noah Locke | 17 | 2 | 22.7 | 14.2 | 50.0% | 35.6% | 73.3% | 1.8 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 8.8 |
| 111 | Adam Scherbakov | 1 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| 202 | Eric Gaines | 3 | 0 | 28.7 | 13.0 | 26.3% | 30.0% | 73.3% | 2.7 | 2.0 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 9.3 |