11
Will
Rayman
Team: Maccabi Rapyd Tel Aviv
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
,
United States (USA)
Position: F
Height: 2.03
Birth Date: 01/04/1997
Years in Current Team: 3
Years Pro: 5
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
,
United States (USA)
Position: F
Height: 2.03
Birth Date: 01/04/1997
Years in Current Team: 3
Years Pro: 5
24
Career High
746
Overall Career Points
7.1
Avarage Career Points

| Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| GP | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 3 | 0 | 55 | 21 | 5/7 | 2/8 | 5/6 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | |||
| Average | 3 | 0% | 18.3 | 7.0 | 71.4% | 25% | 83.3% | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 8.3 | |||
| Stats By Games - Regular Season (Maccabi Tel-Aviv) | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| # | Game | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | Hapoel Galil Elion (H) W | 20 | 14 | 4/5 | 80% | 1/2 | 50% | 3/4 | 75% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| 3 | M. Rishon (A) L | 25 | 7 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/6 | 16.7% | 2/2 | 100% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | |
| 4 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (H) L | 10 | 0 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | |
| Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2021-22 | Hapoel Haifa | 27 | 21.6 | 8.7 | 54% | 39% | 81% | 2.3 | 1.5 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 8.3 | |||
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Haifa | 26 | 25.5 | 8.5 | 39% | 34% | 76% | 3.5 | 1.4 | 4.9 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 8.6 | |||
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 23 | 12.9 | 3.0 | 39% | 22% | 76% | 2.3 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 3.4 | |||
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 26 | 18.6 | 7.6 | 47% | 48% | 89% | 3.1 | 1.7 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 10.4 | |||
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 3 | 18.3 | 7.0 | 71% | 25% | 83% | 2.3 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 8.3 | |||
| PlayOff | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2021-22 | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 21.0 | 12.0 | 67% | 29% | 67% | 2.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 11.7 | |||
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 4 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 100% | 25% | 0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | |||
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 9 | 18.9 | 3.7 | 43% | 29% | 86% | 2.1 | 2.1 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 4.4 | |||
14 VAL
Round 1 Vs Hapoel Galil Elion [Home]
14 Points
Round 1 Vs Hapoel Galil Elion [Home]
9 Rebounds
Round 3 Vs M. Rishon [Away]
2 Assists
Round 3 Vs M. Rishon [Away]
0 Steals
Round 4 Vs Hapoel Tel-Aviv [Home]
2 Turnovers
Round 1 Vs Hapoel Galil Elion [Home]
1 Blocks
Round 3 Vs M. Rishon [Away]
1 3Points Made
Round 1 Vs Hapoel Galil Elion [Home]
8.3 VAL
Ranks #80
7.0 Points
Ranks #89
5.3 Rebounds
Ranks #27
1.0 Assists
Ranks #99
1.0 Turnovers
Ranks #91
0.3 Blocks
Ranks #40
25.0% % 3Points
Ranks #71

1 Champion
מכבי ת"א (2025-26)

2 Cups
מכבי ת"א (2024-25)
מכבי ת"א (2025-26)
מכבי ת"א (2025-26)

1 Winner Cups
מכבי ת"א (2024-25)

1 Super Cups
מכבי ת"א (2026-27)
Personal Titles
Week First Team: 2 פעמים (WEEK #14 Season 2021-22, WEEK #18 Season 2025-26)










.png)
















.jpg)








.png)

