33
Yair
Kravitz
Team: Hapoel Maoz Daniel Holon
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
Position: PG
Height: 1.95
Birth Date: 03/03/1999
Years in Current Team: 2
Years Pro: 8
Nationality:
Israel (ISR)
Position: PG
Height: 1.95
Birth Date: 03/03/1999
Years in Current Team: 2
Years Pro: 8
22
Career High
1029
Overall Career Points
5.7
Avarage Career Points


| Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| GP | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 4 | 4 | 90 | 19 | 2/12 | 4/13 | 3/4 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 28 | |||
| Average | 4 | 100% | 22.5 | 4.8 | 16.7% | 30.8% | 75% | 2.8 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 7.0 | |||
| Stats By Games - Regular Season (Hapoel Holon) | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| # | Game | SF | Min | Pts | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | PF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem (H) L | * | 22 | 7 | 0/3 | 0% | 2/3 | 66.7% | 1/2 | 50% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
| 2 | Hapoel Eilat (A) L | * | 18 | 4 | 2/3 | 66.7% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| 3 | Beer Sheva/Dimona (A) W | * | 22 | 2 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | 2/2 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 4 | M. Rishon (H) L | * | 28 | 6 | 0/3 | 0% | 2/7 | 28.6% | 0/0 | 0% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2018-19 | Be'er Sheva | 25 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 31% | 9% | 50% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| 2020-21 | Bnei Herzeliya | 23 | 21.4 | 5.9 | 47% | 24% | 68% | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 5.1 | |||
| 2021-22 | Bnei Herzeliya | 27 | 19.9 | 5.6 | 43% | 29% | 70% | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 5.6 | |||
| 2022-23 | Bnei Herzeliya | 27 | 21.3 | 5.3 | 46% | 19% | 66% | 2.7 | 0.7 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 7.2 | |||
| 2023-24 | Ness Ziona | 23 | 25.7 | 7.7 | 42% | 28% | 74% | 2.8 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 8.0 | |||
| 2024-25 | Ness Ziona | 26 | 20.9 | 7.7 | 43% | 29% | 66% | 2.1 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 4.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 6.5 | |||
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Holon | 24 | 22.9 | 7.4 | 51% | 33% | 71% | 2.5 | 0.4 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 8.8 | |||
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Holon | 4 | 22.5 | 4.8 | 17% | 31% | 75% | 2.8 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 7.0 | |||
| PlayOff | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | |||
| 2018-19 | Be'er Sheva | 3 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 67% | 0% | 100% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | |||
| 2021-22 | Bnei Herzeliya | 8 | 17.6 | 4.0 | 45% | 12% | 64% | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 3.3 | |||
| 2022-23 | Bnei Herzeliya | 4 | 24.3 | 6.0 | 33% | 50% | 50% | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 6.5 | |||
| 2023-24 | Ness Ziona | 3 | 20.0 | 3.7 | 57% | 25% | 0% | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | |||
| 2024-25 | Ness Ziona | 5 | 25.0 | 7.2 | 42% | 25% | 71% | 3.8 | 0.8 | 4.6 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.6 | |||
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Holon | 5 | 21.4 | 6.6 | 38% | 44% | 50% | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 6.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 6.8 | |||
11 VAL
Round 1 Vs Hapoel Jerusalem [Home]
7 Points
Round 1 Vs Hapoel Jerusalem [Home]
6 Rebounds
Round 4 Vs M. Rishon [Home]
10 Assists
Round 3 Vs Beer Sheva/Dimona [Away]
2 Steals
Round 3 Vs Beer Sheva/Dimona [Away]
3 Turnovers
Round 4 Vs M. Rishon [Home]
1 Blocks
Round 2 Vs Hapoel Eilat [Away]
2 3Points Made
Round 1 Vs Hapoel Jerusalem [Home]
7.0 VAL
Ranks #91
4.8 Points
Ranks #111
3.0 Rebounds
Ranks #76
4.0 Assists
Ranks #17
1.0 Steals
Ranks #46
1.8 Turnovers
Ranks #48
0.5 Blocks
Ranks #37
30.8% % 3Points
Ranks #64

1 Cups
בני הרצליה (2021-22)
Personal Titles
Week First Team: 1 פעמים (WEEK #17 Season 2021-22)
Week MVP: 3 פעמים (WEEK #14 Season 2023-24, WEEK #23 Season 2023-24, WEEK #24 Season 2025-26)
Amaze POTY: 1 פעמים (2020-21)










.png)

























.png)

