SEASON STATS

2026-27

Team Stats
2PT 3PT 1PT Rebounds Fouls Blocks
GP SF Min Pts M/A M/A M/A DR OR TR PF FA ST TO AS BKF BKA VAL
Total 4 0 47 14 1/2 3/8 3/3 2 2 4 5 2 1 2 4 0 0 12
Average 4 0% 11.8 3.5 50% 37.5% 100% 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.3 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
Stats By Games - Regular Season (Hapoel Galil Elion)
2PT 3PT 1PT Rebounds Fouls Blocks
# Game SF Min Pts M/A % M/A % M/A % DR OR TR PF FA ST TO AS BKF BKA VAL
1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv (A) L 13 3 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4
2 Maccabi Ramat Gan (H) W 10 3 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
3 Maccabi Ashdod (A) W 8 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 -4
4 Ness Ziona (H) L 16 8 1/1 100% 1/3 33.3% 3/3 100% 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 9

CAREER STATS

Regular Season
2PT 3PT 1PT Rebounds Fouls Blocks
Season Team GP Min Pts M/A M/A M/A DR OR TR FF FA ST TO AS BKF BKA VAL
2018-19 M. Tel-Aviv 6 2.3 0.5 0% 33% 0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 -0.7
2019-20 M. Tel-Aviv 16 7.4 1.8 64% 50% 0% 0.9 0.2 1.1 1.2 0.1 0.3 0.2 0.4 0.1 0.1 1.8
2020-21 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 21 7.4 2.9 61% 43% 57% 0.9 0.2 1.1 0.8 0.5 0.4 0.5 0.6 0.1 0.1 3.0
2021-22 Bnei Herzeliya 19 7.2 1.6 45% 50% 75% 0.8 0.3 1.1 0.9 0.4 0.2 0.2 0.2 0.0 0.1 1.6
2022-23 Bnei Herzeliya 3 5.3 0.7 50% 0% 0% 0.3 0.3 0.7 0.3 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2024-25 Maccabi Ramat Gan 26 11.6 3.4 62% 40% 57% 1.2 0.3 1.5 1.2 0.4 0.2 0.4 0.5 0.1 0.2 2.7
2025-26 Elitzur Netanya 6 15.5 4.7 50% 27% 75% 1.7 1.2 2.8 2.0 1.2 0.3 0.8 0.5 0.2 0.3 3.5
2026-27 Hapoel Galil Elion 4 11.8 3.5 50% 38% 100% 0.5 0.5 1.0 1.3 0.5 0.3 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.0
PlayOff
2PT 3PT 1PT Rebounds Fouls Blocks
Season Team GP Min Pts M/A M/A M/A DR OR TR FF FA ST TO AS BKF BKA VAL
2018-19 M. Tel-Aviv 3 1.0 0.0 0% 0% 0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2019-20 M. Tel-Aviv 2 1.0 0.0 0% 0% 0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0
2020-21 Maccabi Tel-Aviv 3 1.0 0.0 0% 0% 0% 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3
2021-22 Bnei Herzeliya 6 3.5 0.3 100% 0% 0% 0.2 0.0 0.2 0.5 0.0 0.2 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0
2024-25 Maccabi Ramat Gan 3 12.3 2.3 0% 50% 50% 2.0 0.7 2.7 1.0 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.3 2.0

SEASON RECORDS

2026-27 - Regular Season, Current Team

VAL
9 VAL
Round 4 Vs Ness Ziona [Home]
Points
8 Points
Round 4 Vs Ness Ziona [Home]
Rebounds
2 Rebounds
Round 1 Vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv [Away]
Assists
2 Assists
Round 2 Vs Maccabi Ramat Gan [Home]
Steals
1 Steals
Round 2 Vs Maccabi Ramat Gan [Home]
Turnovers
1 Turnovers
Round 1 Vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv [Away]
Blocks
0 Blocks
Round 2 Vs Maccabi Ramat Gan [Home]
3Points Made
1 3Points Made
Round 2 Vs Maccabi Ramat Gan [Home]

CAREER RECORDS

RANKING

2026-27

VAL
3.0 VAL
Ranks #120
Points
3.5 Points
Ranks #121
Rebounds
1.0 Rebounds
Ranks #133
Assists
1.0 Assists
Ranks #93
Steals
0.3 Steals
Ranks #115
Turnovers
0.5 Turnovers
Ranks #121
% 3Points
37.5% % 3Points
Ranks #41

Titles

Champion
3 Champion
מכבי ת"א (2018-19)
מכבי ת"א (2019-20)
מכבי ת"א (2020-21)
Cups
2 Cups
מכבי ת"א (2020-21)
בני הרצליה (2021-22)
Winner Cups
1 Winner Cups
מכבי ת"א (2020-21)
Personal Titles

ABOUT

News