Standings| Pts | L | W | GP | Team | # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | 1 | 21 | 22 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 1 |
| 41 | 3 | 19 | 22 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 2 |
| 40 | 8 | 16 | 24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 |
| 39 | 7 | 16 | 23 | Bnei Herzliya | 4 |
| 38 | 8 | 15 | 23 | Hapoel Haemek | 5 |
| 36 | 10 | 13 | 23 | Hapoel Holon | 6 |
| 35 | 13 | 11 | 24 | M. Rishon | 7 |
| 32 | 14 | 9 | 23 | Ness Ziona | 8 |
| 32 | 14 | 9 | 23 | Beer Sheva/Dimona | 9 |
| 31 | 15 | 8 | 23 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 10 |
| 30 | 18 | 6 | 24 | Hapoel Galil Elion | 11 |
| 29 | 17 | 6 | 23 | Elitzur Netanya | 12 |
| 29 | 15 | 7 | 22 | Ironi Kiryat Ata | 13 |
| 28 | 18 | 5 | 23 | M. Ra'ananna | 14 |
| Team Stats - Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||
| GP | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 22 | 2145 | 463/829 | 276/704 | 391/488 | 618 | 300 | 918 | 384 | 472 | 159 | 251 | 497 | 70 | 44 | 2691 | |||
| Average | 97.5 | 21/38 (55.8%) | 13/32 (39.2%) | 18/22 (80.1%) | 28.1 | 13.6 | 41.7 | 17.5 | 21.5 | 7.2 | 11.4 | 22.6 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 122.3 | ||||
| Team Stats - Advanced Stats, Regular Season | ||||
| Stat Name | Games | Pts From Turnovers | Pts From Paint | Second Chance Pts |
| Total | 22 | 398 | 760 | 335 |
| Average | 18.1 | 34.6 | 15.2 | |
| Team Stats Per Game - Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | |||||||||||||||
| # | Game | Pts | AG | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | Beer Sheva/Dimona (A) | 104 | 92 | 23/38 | 60.5% | 14/36 | 38.9% | 16/22 | 72.7% | 26 | 18 | 44 | 19 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 125 |
| 2 | M. Ra'ananna (H) | 95 | 75 | 20/38 | 52.6% | 13/34 | 38.2% | 16/21 | 76.2% | 31 | 17 | 48 | 15 | 25 | 8 | 18 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 125 |
| 3 | Bnei Herzliya (A) | 114 | 99 | 19/37 | 51.4% | 18/37 | 48.6% | 22/29 | 75.9% | 27 | 13 | 40 | 16 | 21 | 13 | 12 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 143 |
| 4 | Maccabi Ramat Gan (H) | 84 | 81 | 18/40 | 45% | 11/30 | 36.7% | 15/19 | 78.9% | 33 | 14 | 47 | 14 | 23 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 111 |
| 5 | Elitzur Netanya (A) | 94 | 88 | 23/39 | 59% | 10/34 | 29.4% | 18/21 | 85.7% | 16 | 20 | 36 | 22 | 24 | 8 | 9 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 112 |
| 6 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (A) | 80 | 85 | 19/40 | 47.5% | 8/28 | 28.6% | 18/19 | 94.7% | 24 | 13 | 37 | 19 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 90 |
| 7 | Hapoel Holon (H) | 102 | 75 | 19/33 | 57.6% | 15/35 | 42.9% | 19/26 | 73.1% | 26 | 9 | 35 | 19 | 23 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 122 |
| 8 | M. Rishon (H) | 104 | 73 | 14/28 | 50% | 18/40 | 45% | 22/23 | 95.7% | 29 | 11 | 40 | 15 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 127 |
| 9 | Hapoel Galil Elion (A) | 86 | 65 | 15/36 | 41.7% | 15/30 | 50% | 11/13 | 84.6% | 27 | 14 | 41 | 21 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 96 |
| 10 | Ness Ziona (A) | 88 | 72 | 17/32 | 53.1% | 12/33 | 36.4% | 18/21 | 85.7% | 28 | 11 | 39 | 15 | 21 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 107 |
| 11 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (A) | 116 | 82 | 28/42 | 66.7% | 15/31 | 48.4% | 15/19 | 78.9% | 24 | 13 | 37 | 16 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 35 | 5 | 1 | 162 |
| 12 | Hapoel Haemek (H) | 89 | 64 | 22/39 | 56.4% | 11/34 | 32.4% | 12/17 | 70.6% | 32 | 19 | 51 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 109 |
| 13 | Hapoel Jerusalem (H) | 95 | 84 | 25/43 | 58.1% | 9/27 | 33.3% | 18/26 | 69.2% | 25 | 14 | 39 | 21 | 24 | 10 | 7 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 125 |
| 14 | Hapoel Holon (A) | 88 | 83 | 19/37 | 51.4% | 12/31 | 38.7% | 14/20 | 70% | 32 | 15 | 47 | 20 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 112 |
| 15 | Maccabi Ramat Gan (A) | 98 | 91 | 20/40 | 50% | 12/29 | 41.4% | 22/29 | 75.9% | 27 | 18 | 45 | 16 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 119 |
| 16 | M. Ra'ananna (A) | 106 | 89 | 26/37 | 70.3% | 12/27 | 44.4% | 18/22 | 81.8% | 27 | 12 | 39 | 15 | 20 | 4 | 11 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 142 |
| 17 | Ness Ziona (H) | 111 | 80 | 21/32 | 65.6% | 19/41 | 46.3% | 12/15 | 80% | 27 | 14 | 41 | 19 | 20 | 7 | 14 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 142 |
| 22 | M. Rishon (A) | 94 | 83 | 15/28 | 53.6% | 15/31 | 48.4% | 19/20 | 95% | 32 | 11 | 43 | 13 | 23 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 126 |
| 24 | Elitzur Netanya (H) | 102 | 92 | 27/40 | 67.5% | 7/30 | 23.3% | 27/34 | 79.4% | 27 | 8 | 35 | 19 | 25 | 9 | 11 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 121 |
| 23 | Hapoel Jerusalem (A) | 112 | 105 | 27/52 | 51.9% | 13/32 | 40.6% | 19/24 | 79.2% | 31 | 18 | 49 | 20 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 131 |
| 25 | Beer Sheva/Dimona (H) | 81 | 69 | 18/33 | 54.5% | 8/27 | 29.6% | 21/26 | 80.8% | 32 | 5 | 37 | 17 | 21 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 106 |
| 20 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (H) | 102 | 77 | 28/45 | 62.2% | 9/27 | 33.3% | 19/22 | 86.4% | 35 | 13 | 48 | 18 | 25 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 138 |
| Players - Regular Season Averages | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||
| # | Player Name | GP | SF | Min | Pts | % / A | % / A | % / A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 08 | Lonnie Walker | 11 | 11 | 19.6 | 16.4 | 71.1% | 40.5% | 83.3% | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 14.8 |
| 09 | Roman Sorkin | 21 | 21 | 20.7 | 12.3 | 57.0% | 40.0% | 75.8% | 3.0 | 1.4 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 13.9 |
| 02 | Jimmy Clark III | 21 | 18 | 22.3 | 11.0 | 50.9% | 42.1% | 79.3% | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 5.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 13.1 |
| 01 | Jaylen Hoard | 16 | 16 | 23.4 | 10.3 | 59.3% | 40.0% | 83.3% | 4.4 | 2.1 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 17.1 |
| 10 | Oshae Brissett | 13 | 6 | 21.5 | 9.7 | 42.3% | 35.6% | 75.6% | 4.8 | 1.5 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 13.4 |
| 22 | T.J Leaf | 14 | 2 | 16.6 | 9.4 | 63.0% | 33.3% | 77.8% | 3.3 | 1.8 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 12.4 |
| 45 | Tamir Blatt | 20 | 7 | 18.6 | 9.4 | 39.1% | 38.4% | 92.9% | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.1 |
| 04 | Gur Lavy | 16 | 1 | 17.4 | 9.4 | 68.1% | 56.4% | 83.3% | 2.3 | 1.5 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 9.8 |
| 03 | Marcio Santos | 19 | 4 | 17.8 | 8.5 | 74.2% | 12.1% | 75.0% | 2.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 11.5 |
| 00 | Gabriel ''Iffe'' Lundberg | 8 | 2 | 18.5 | 8.4 | 44.0% | 44.8% | 66.7% | 2.9 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 10.3 |
| 12 | John Dibartolomeo | 21 | 4 | 19.7 | 7.4 | 21.1% | 40.8% | 88.0% | 1.5 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 7.6 |
| 11 | Will Rayman | 22 | 14 | 17.6 | 6.4 | 47.2% | 41.1% | 88.1% | 3.1 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 8.7 |
| 35 | Zach Hankins | 7 | 0 | 17.6 | 6.1 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 3.4 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 9.1 |
| 05 | Amit Ebo | 1 | 0 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| 07 | Oren Sahar | 15 | 0 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 20.0% | 34.8% | 80.0% | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 2.8 |
| 13 | Tamir Gold | 5 | 0 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Released Players | |||||||||||||||||||
| 114 | Clifford Omoruyi | 2 | 0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 28.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| 121 | Jeff Dowtin Jr. | 10 | 4 | 21.5 | 9.6 | 54.6% | 37.0% | 72.0% | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 13.8 |