Standings| Pts | L | W | GP | Team | # |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | 3 | 19 | 22 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv | 1 |
| 41 | 1 | 20 | 21 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv | 2 |
| 39 | 7 | 16 | 23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 |
| 38 | 8 | 15 | 23 | Hapoel Haemek | 4 |
| 37 | 7 | 15 | 22 | Bnei Herzliya | 5 |
| 36 | 10 | 13 | 23 | Hapoel Holon | 6 |
| 33 | 13 | 10 | 23 | M. Rishon | 7 |
| 32 | 14 | 9 | 23 | Beer Sheva/Dimona | 8 |
| 30 | 14 | 8 | 22 | Maccabi Ramat Gan | 9 |
| 30 | 14 | 8 | 22 | Ness Ziona | 10 |
| 29 | 17 | 6 | 23 | Hapoel Galil Elion | 11 |
| 28 | 16 | 6 | 22 | Elitzur Netanya | 12 |
| 28 | 14 | 7 | 21 | Ironi Kiryat Ata | 13 |
| 26 | 18 | 4 | 22 | M. Ra'ananna | 14 |
| Team Stats - Regular Season | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||
| GP | Pts | M/A | M/A | M/A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL | ||||
| Total | 22 | 1796 | 453/930 | 187/545 | 329/433 | 540 | 266 | 806 | 474 | 430 | 168 | 317 | 390 | 43 | 86 | 1817 | |||
| Average | 81.6 | 21/42 (48.7%) | 8/25 (34.3%) | 15/20 (76%) | 24.6 | 12.1 | 36.6 | 21.6 | 19.6 | 7.6 | 14.4 | 17.7 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 82.6 | ||||
| Team Stats - Advanced Stats, Regular Season | ||||
| Stat Name | Games | Pts From Turnovers | Pts From Paint | Second Chance Pts |
| Total | 22 | 373 | 752 | 232 |
| Average | 17.0 | 34.2 | 10.6 | |
| Team Stats Per Game - Regular Season | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | |||||||||||||||
| # | Game | Pts | AG | M/A | % | M/A | % | M/A | % | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 1 | Elitzur Netanya (H) | 79 | 69 | 25/45 | 55.6% | 5/22 | 22.7% | 14/18 | 77.8% | 29 | 11 | 40 | 16 | 22 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 94 |
| 2 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (A) | 75 | 95 | 20/47 | 42.6% | 8/21 | 38.1% | 11/16 | 68.8% | 25 | 12 | 37 | 25 | 15 | 8 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 56 |
| 3 | Hapoel Galil Elion (A) | 77 | 67 | 21/33 | 63.6% | 6/24 | 25% | 17/23 | 73.9% | 35 | 8 | 43 | 21 | 20 | 7 | 16 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 94 |
| 4 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (H) | 72 | 89 | 19/41 | 46.3% | 8/18 | 44.4% | 10/10 | 100% | 22 | 7 | 29 | 19 | 18 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 73 |
| 5 | Beer Sheva/Dimona (A) | 84 | 88 | 18/33 | 54.5% | 10/21 | 47.6% | 18/27 | 66.7% | 27 | 9 | 36 | 24 | 25 | 7 | 27 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 90 |
| 6 | Hapoel Haemek (A) | 79 | 90 | 18/41 | 43.9% | 10/25 | 40% | 13/21 | 61.9% | 23 | 14 | 37 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 75 |
| 7 | Ness Ziona (A) | 77 | 85 | 20/46 | 43.5% | 7/21 | 33.3% | 16/20 | 80% | 22 | 18 | 40 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 78 |
| 8 | Bnei Herzliya (H) | 96 | 107 | 25/46 | 54.3% | 10/23 | 43.5% | 16/19 | 84.2% | 28 | 9 | 37 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 100 |
| 9 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (H) | 80 | 84 | 15/45 | 33.3% | 8/25 | 32% | 26/27 | 96.3% | 28 | 13 | 41 | 23 | 19 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 72 |
| 10 | Hapoel Holon (H) | 79 | 90 | 24/43 | 55.8% | 7/25 | 28% | 10/19 | 52.6% | 19 | 15 | 34 | 25 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 67 |
| 11 | Hapoel Jerusalem (A) | 99 | 102 | 25/44 | 56.8% | 10/27 | 37% | 19/22 | 86.4% | 16 | 11 | 27 | 19 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 23 | 3 | 7 | 108 |
| 12 | Maccabi Ramat Gan (H) | 70 | 85 | 20/44 | 45.5% | 5/25 | 20% | 15/21 | 71.4% | 19 | 16 | 35 | 21 | 18 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 67 |
| 13 | M. Rishon (H) | 93 | 69 | 22/40 | 55% | 10/26 | 38.5% | 19/25 | 76% | 32 | 16 | 48 | 21 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 119 |
| 14 | Bnei Herzliya (A) | 79 | 89 | 18/48 | 37.5% | 8/24 | 33.3% | 19/26 | 73.1% | 30 | 14 | 44 | 25 | 24 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 74 |
| 15 | Hapoel Haemek (H) | 71 | 89 | 16/42 | 38.1% | 10/25 | 40% | 9/10 | 90% | 25 | 8 | 33 | 21 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 65 |
| 16 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (H) | 89 | 106 | 19/33 | 57.6% | 15/32 | 46.9% | 6/7 | 85.7% | 16 | 5 | 21 | 20 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 90 |
| 24 | Hapoel Tel-Aviv (A) | 75 | 98 | 19/45 | 42.2% | 10/23 | 43.5% | 7/12 | 58.3% | 25 | 13 | 38 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 66 |
| 17 | Beer Sheva/Dimona (H) | 80 | 102 | 22/50 | 44% | 6/23 | 26.1% | 18/22 | 81.8% | 22 | 13 | 35 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 71 |
| 18 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (A) | 86 | 78 | 25/49 | 51% | 4/31 | 12.9% | 24/28 | 85.7% | 26 | 20 | 46 | 20 | 24 | 11 | 10 | 18 | 4 | 9 | 95 |
| 22 | Hapoel Jerusalem (H) | 93 | 95 | 22/43 | 51.2% | 12/24 | 50% | 13/18 | 72.2% | 28 | 8 | 36 | 26 | 20 | 9 | 16 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 101 |
| 20 | Elitzur Netanya (A) | 77 | 102 | 21/39 | 53.8% | 8/31 | 25.8% | 11/21 | 52.4% | 21 | 18 | 39 | 18 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 75 |
| 25 | Hapoel Galil Elion (H) | 86 | 91 | 19/33 | 57.6% | 10/29 | 34.5% | 18/21 | 85.7% | 22 | 8 | 30 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 87 |
| Players - Regular Season Averages | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2PT | 3PT | 1PT | Rebounds | Fouls | Blocks | ||||||||||||||
| # | Player Name | GP | SF | Min | Pts | % / A | % / A | % / A | DR | OR | TR | FF | FA | ST | TO | AS | BKF | BKA | VAL |
| 07 | Joe Ragland | 15 | 14 | 30.1 | 13.4 | 45.8% | 39.1% | 80.0% | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 16.3 |
| 23 | Tyrece Radford | 20 | 20 | 32.3 | 16.6 | 45.8% | 35.7% | 82.3% | 3.6 | 1.5 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 16.3 |
| 03 | Javion Hamlet | 2 | 1 | 25.0 | 12.5 | 14.3% | 44.4% | 84.6% | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 |
| 08 | Joaquin Szuchman | 17 | 17 | 29.5 | 10.4 | 45.1% | 31.4% | 77.5% | 3.4 | 0.9 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 9.9 |
| 01 | Willy Workman | 22 | 6 | 21.8 | 7.5 | 55.7% | 29.3% | 51.3% | 2.9 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 9.7 |
| 26 | Jarron Cumberland | 2 | 0 | 15.0 | 6.0 | 40.0% | 22.2% | 66.7% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| 99 | Daylen Kountz | 11 | 6 | 27.2 | 13.1 | 46.0% | 24.3% | 89.3% | 1.9 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 6.7 |
| 05 | Lennard Freeman | 15 | 15 | 23.9 | 8.5 | 63.3% | 20.0% | 64.1% | 3.9 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 11.2 |
| 22 | JaCorey Williams | 2 | 0 | 27.0 | 14.0 | 70.6% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 5.5 | 3.0 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.5 |
| 11 | Nate Laszewski | 15 | 7 | 23.3 | 10.4 | 62.3% | 38.5% | 80.7% | 4.0 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 13.9 |
| 12 | Shachar Doron | 15 | 0 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 45.0% | 35.7% | 90.0% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.7 |
| 04 | Chen Guy | 17 | 0 | 8.2 | 1.9 | 38.5% | 28.6% | 71.4% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | -0.5 |
| 27 | Ariel Atzmon | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 06 | Sy Chatman | 2 | 0 | 13.5 | 8.5 | 57.1% | 33.3% | 85.7% | 3.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 9.0 |
| 13 | Ben Altshuler | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| Released Players | |||||||||||||||||||
| 102 | Jase Townsend | 5 | 2 | 16.0 | 4.8 | 18.8% | 30.0% | 75.0% | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 |
| 103 | Hassan Diarra | 7 | 7 | 26.0 | 11.0 | 40.0% | 33.3% | 91.7% | 3.3 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 9.9 |
| 110 | Derek Cooke | 4 | 3 | 15.5 | 3.5 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2.5 | 2.3 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 6.8 |
| 116 | Yotam Hanochi | 17 | 12 | 21.2 | 10.8 | 51.9% | 50.0% | 71.4% | 2.5 | 0.9 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 8.6 |
| 122 | Alex Leder | 17 | 0 | 14.1 | 2.7 | 27.6% | 23.3% | 80.0% | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 |